Resi Ekspedisi

JABODETABEK & JABAR
Ari Fajar Purnomo,Satintelkam Polresta Bekasi/JNE/DPKZ400258881015
Jusuf Budy/Sukabumi/JNE/CGKJ501530444715
Ir.Ruslan Effendi/Bogor/JNE/ bdog700434205815
Joko Susilo/Kebayoran Baru,Jaksel/JNE/BDOAL03408044315
Syafira Amalia/Cipinang,Jaktim/JNE/BDOH603032863515
Ganeca W.Anggoro/Tangerang/JNE/ BDOG700435842315
Helmi Wahyudin/Bekasi/JNE YES/bdog700467263115
Edwin Christian/Bekasi/JNE YES/BDOJ302526841215
Dicky Mulyana/Cimahi/JNE YES/BDOG700468034215
Dani/Pasar Baru,Bandung/JNEYES/BDOG700468024415
Ari Fajar Purnomo,Satintelkam Polresta Bekasi/JNE YES/BDOG700469092715
FX Kristian Wijaya/cimanggis, Depok/JNE YES/bdog700469731115
William Mustika/Jakarta/Pos Indonesia/13846076785
Ramli Samsudin/Tasikmalaya/JNE YES/bdog700473473115
Bayu/Cijerah,Bandung/JNE/bdobc00000377415

JATENG
Ishak,Polsek Pasirian/Lumajang/JNE/bdog700432624415
Maryono/Kebumen/JNE REG/bdog700472354215

JATIM
Akib Syahrizal/ JNE/ BDOG700435852115
Roni Effendi/Nganjuk/Tiki/030011945216
Roni Effendi/Nganjuk/JNE/BDOH603032873315
M.Irfan Wahyudi/Surabaya/ JNE/BDOG700434405015
Agnes Heni Sofita/Jember/LTH/jkt025900
Azriel David/Surabaya/Pahala Kencana/898-03949608
Anthony/Surabaya/JNE REG/bdog700470952415

SUMATERA
Wahyu Saputra/Tanjung Redeb,Berau/JNE/bdog700432614615
Asrin Wanto/Medan/JNE REG/bdog700472364015
William/Sei Sikambing, Medan/JNE REG/bdog700473504115
Rio/Banda Aceh/Pos Indonesia/1526694946

BALI
Kadek Redi Ariada/Kuta, Bali/Pahala Kencana/898-03937967

SULAWESI
Lukman Latif/Makassar/ JNE/bdog700466423415
Ahmad Wijaya/Makassar/JNE/tgrac00678820215
Lukman Latif/Makassar/JNE YES/bdog700473482915

PAPUA
Tody Sahana/Fak Fak, Papua Barat/Pos Indonesia/14327921353
Ira Maya/Kaimana/Pos Indonesia/ 1505881428
Briptu Andi/Timika, Mimika Papua / JNE / DPKZ40072811416
Briptu Andi Donny / Timika, Mimika Papua/TIKI/030040448215

Comments
  1. mwrdinata says:

    Belum pernah kirim ke Kalimantan Barat yan boss?

    Like

  2. ANDI PARUNG WANGLOAN says:

    salam gan..
    mw tanya nih,, klw pesan airsoft,y bisa tidak dibuatkn jg KTA & SKK-nya??

    Like

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s